Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: Change curve points

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Auckland, NZ
    Posts
    93
    Thanks
    8
    Qt products
    Qt4
    Platforms
    MacOS X Windows

    Default Change curve points

    (deleted because I found my error, which was subtle but that's no excuse)
    Last edited by gib; 9th February 2019 at 20:18. Reason: Found my error

Similar Threads

  1. Curve through points
    By barry2310 in forum Newbie
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 14th January 2019, 17:17
  2. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 23rd October 2017, 20:01
  3. Curve could not pass the points
    By momo in forum Qwt
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 19th February 2014, 01:08
  4. Get the points of a fitted curve
    By giusepped in forum Qwt
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 25th December 2008, 07:42
  5. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 10th October 2008, 06:44

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Digia, Qt and their respective logos are trademarks of Digia Plc in Finland and/or other countries worldwide.